Japan Radar
Home/Categories/Home & Kitchen
Category

Home & Kitchen

1545 findsAll finds
Blue plastic mini table shaped like the 'ヌオー' character with a flat top holding a bowl of fruit on a wooden floor. Home & Kitchen View
New pokemoncenter-online.com
01 Made-to-Order Mini Table Quagsire Furniture
Close-up of a blue sashiko cotton thread skein showing its white label with 100m visible. Home & Kitchen View
New olympus-thread-shop.jp
02 Sashiko Cotton Thread 100m
White body pillow (160×50 cm) shown on a gold background with product text overlays. Home & Kitchen View
New booth.pm
03 A&J DHR7000H PREMIUM Body Pillow White 160 × 50 cm Made in Japan
Close-up of cream-colored soft-pile polyester fabric showing a wavy textured pile. Home & Kitchen View
New yamatomi.biz
04 YAMATOMI Soft Pile Polyester Fabric
A small light-brown dog wearing a collar with a round pink pet tag visible on its neck. Home & Kitchen View
New anduchinoco.jp
05 UCHINOCO Tag
Coiled natural-colored jute rope secured with yellow bands on a white background. Home & Kitchen View
New ec-net.jp
06 Colored Jute Rope
Plastic hook shaped like the Pokémon character Nymphia (Sylveon) in pink, white, and blue. Home & Kitchen View
New pokemoncenter-online.com
07 Pettari Hook Pokémon Tail Sylveon
LED string lights with small orange pumpkin-shaped covers on a black cord and a black control box shown on a white background. Home & Kitchen View
New pokemoncenter-online.com
08 Pokémon Pumpkaboo Cable Light LED String Lights No Battery
A plastic Leafeon-themed hook depicting the Pokémon and its leaf-like tail. Home & Kitchen View
New pokemoncenter-online.com
09 Pokémon Tail Leafeon Adhesive Hook
A Rapunzel tower-shaped LED desk lamp with a purple roof, gold turret, white brick column, and decorative hexagonal base. Home & Kitchen View
New disney.co.jp
10 Disney Tangled 15th Anniversary Rapunzel LED Desk Light
A brown Aran-weight yarn ball with a white label reading "ARAN". Home & Kitchen View
New 1101.com
11 Miknits Aran Wool Yarn
Pink-tinted drinking glass with an etched design placed on a character-themed acrylic display stand. Home & Kitchen View
New yostar.co.jp
12 Mika's Drinking Glass
Paper room air freshener showing a blue Dragon Quest slime-like character with yellow tentacles and a blue hanging string. Home & Kitchen View
New shop-shimamura.com
13 Dragon Quest Paper Room Air Freshener
Black pillow cover showing a centered 'DRAGON QUEST' pixel-art logo with small sprite icons. Home & Kitchen View
New shop-shimamura.com
14 Dragon Quest Pillow Cover 43 × 63 cm Polyester
Open paper music box (Spirited Away) with a No-Face figurine on the spindle, interior mirror, and a small front drawer visible. Home & Kitchen View
New donguri-sora.com
15 Spirited Away Paper Box Music Box
Grid collage of many vertical visual towel designs, each showing a photographed person in costume. Home & Kitchen View
New tjpw-store.com
16 GP'26 Newly Shot Visual Bath Towel Polyester
Metallic pink stainless steel tumbler with white cherry blossom print and a visible STARBUCKS logo. Home & Kitchen View
New starbucks.co.jp
17 SAKURA 2026 Stainless Steel Bottle Metallic Pink 473ml
Pink glass tumbler with lid and straw, decorated with pink cherry blossom (sakura) design. Home & Kitchen View
New starbucks.co.jp
18 SAKURA2026 Glass Tumbler Pink 473ml
Hand holding metal tongs picking sliced green onions from a red bowl on a wooden surface. Home & Kitchen View
New shokunin.com
19 conte Easy Tongs Metal
Three nested stainless steel round trays shown on a neutral surface with a conte logo. Home & Kitchen View
New furaipan.com
20 conte Makana-i Round Stainless Steel Tray
Three stainless steel bowls of varying sizes arranged side by side on a neutral surface with a Conte logo in the corner. Home & Kitchen View
New furaipan.com
21 CONTE Makanai Stainless Steel Bowl
Three nested stainless-steel flat noodle strainers displayed on a plain surface with a 'conte' logo in the corner. Home & Kitchen View
New furaipan.com
22 conte Makanaizara Stainless Steel Flat Noodle Strainer
Close-up photo of citron-colored synthetic micro-suede fabric showing its textured surface. Home & Kitchen View
New tum.toray
23 Citron Synthetic Micro-Suede Fabric
Close-up photograph of orange synthetic micro-suede fabric texture. Home & Kitchen View
New tum.toray
24 Orange Synthetic Micro-Suede Fabric
Close-up photo of turquoise synthetic micro-suede fabric showing the textured surface. Home & Kitchen View
New tum.toray
25 Turquoise Synthetic Micro-Suede Fabric
Metal door hook hanger shown hung over a shelf or door edge in a chrome finish. Home & Kitchen View
New store-express.com
26 Hook Hanger 6mm Diameter [Storex Original]
A closed square wooden box with a carved textured lid resting on a light surface. Home & Kitchen View
New svalefurniture.com
27 Masashi Hamanishi Wooden Incense Box HAMA-02
Two stainless steel tumblers showing front and back of a 銀牙伝説ウィード (Weed) design with printed dog artwork. Home & Kitchen View
New stores.jp
28 Silver Fang Legend Weed Stainless Steel Tumbler
Three stainless steel prep bowls in small, medium, and large sizes arranged on a white surface. Home & Kitchen View
New shop-pro.jp
29 Kajidonya Stainless Steel Prep Bowl, Available in 9 cm, 11 cm, and 13 cm Sizes
A white ceramic yunomi cup showing black floral and stylized cloud motifs and the text "HYAKKIYAKO" on its side. Home & Kitchen View
New stores.jp
30 Ceramic Japanese Teacup
Overhead photo of multiple white plastic hooks and beige elastic straps attached to a metal ring on a white background. Home & Kitchen View
New foryourpleasure.jp
31 Face Hugger White Plastic Hook
A person lies on their back with their head supported by the YOKONEGU Premium pillow. Home & Kitchen View
New myshopify.com
32 YOKONEGU Premium
A gray soft-pile polyester fabric sample folded to show the pile texture. Home & Kitchen View
New mitokuya.co.jp
33 Lamous®-TH Lamous®1 Soft Pile Polyester Fabric
A dark brown piece of agarwood incense on a white background. Home & Kitchen View
New stores.jp
34 Agarwood Incense "Nodokeki Mine" Mannaka 0.4g
Wooden incense box (お線香箱) with a carved grid pattern, shown open beside a closed matching box on a light surface. Home & Kitchen View
New svalefurniture.com
35 Tadashi Hamanishi Wooden Incense Box HAMA-01
Folded cotton fabric pieces showing cat print patterns in several colors. Home & Kitchen View
New okbfabric.com
36 Japanese Cotton Lawn Fabric 60 Count Cats and Fruit Dusty Colors 100% Cotton
Two white ceramic mugs with colorful character artwork and yellow handles shown side by side. Home & Kitchen View
New booth.pm
37 Ceramic Mug
Cast-iron noodle maker (model 1) mounted on a wooden base, showing the hand crank and cutting rollers. Home & Kitchen View
New shichifuku-tool.jp
38 Kojima Cast Iron Noodle Maker Type 1 Body
Three stainless steel mesh noodle strainers in small, medium, and large sizes arranged side by side on a white surface. Home & Kitchen View
New shop-pro.jp
39 Stainless Steel Noodle Strainers, 3 Sizes
Close-up of numerous small pink cups filled with peach insect jelly. Home & Kitchen View
New amazon.co.jp
40 Insect Jelly Peach Flavor for Beetles, 50 Pieces
Yellow inflated balloon with a brown-ink printed anime-style character illustration. Home & Kitchen View
New booth.pm
41 Chocolat Printed Balloon, Brown Ink (F5-01)
Front-facing photo of two packaged beetle jelly bags with beetle illustrations and Japanese text on the packaging. Home & Kitchen View
New amazon.co.jp
42 Beetle Jelly Food, 2 Bags (100 Pieces)
Front view of the cotton Pokémon + STARBUCKS utility apron showing the Starbucks logo at the chest, dark green neck strap, two front pockets with Pokémon artwork on the left pocket, and long waist ties. Home & Kitchen View
New starbucks.co.jp
43 Pokémon + STARBUCKS Coffee Connection Utility Apron
Clear plastic Starbucks cup with a Pokémon illustration and handle, topped by a brown battery-powered milk frother attachment. Home & Kitchen View
New starbucks.co.jp
44 Pokémon + STARBUCKS Milk Frother & Cup Coffee Adventure
Yellow kids' apron with a front pocket printed with Pikachu and a Starbucks logo above. Home & Kitchen View
New starbucks.co.jp
45 Pokémon + Starbucks Pikachu Kids' Cotton Apron
Front view of the Psyduck-shaped yellow porcelain teapot (watering-can style) on a white background. Home & Kitchen View
New enskyshop.com
46 Pokémon Psyduck Watering Can-Style Porcelain Teapot (June 2026)
Packaged COMBI Monpoke polypropylene drink set showing two handled training cups (teal and yellow) with cartoon prints. Home & Kitchen View
New amazon.co.jp
47 Combi Monpoke Raku Mug Exciting Drink Set, Polypropylene Bottle
Front view of a yellow Psyduck-shaped teapot (kyūsu) on a white background with the Pokémon logo. Home & Kitchen View
New rakuten.co.jp
48 Ensky Pokémon Psyduck Watering Can-Style Porcelain Kyusu Teapot (June Preorder)
A three-hook metal wall bracket mounted on a floral patterned board with a small Pikachu illustration. Home & Kitchen View
New pokemoncenter-online.com
49 Metal Sheet Hook Bracket for Garden and Household Use
Plastic toothbrush holder shaped like the Pokémon Mienshao (コジョンド) mounted on a round suction-cup base. Home & Kitchen View
New pokemoncenter-online.com
50 Mienshao Toothbrush Holder, In Training, Plastic
Packaged Mimikkyu wall light silhouette artwork with a small inset showing the lamp illuminated. Home & Kitchen View
New pokemoncenter-online.com
51 Mimikyu Wall Light LED Table Lamp, No Battery
A string of multicolored star-shaped LED garland lights with an attached battery pack on a white background. Home & Kitchen View
New pokemoncenter-online.com
52 Minior-Style Garland LED Lights